Turniernummer 17227 |
16.06.2017 bis 18.06.2017 |
Startliste Bewerb 10 |
|
Kl: L |
RV: A2 |
Starter: |
48 |
Reiter: |
45 |
Standardspringprüfung 115cm R1 |
Nr |
| KoNr |
Pferd |
Pferde/Reiter |
| Reiter |
Abstammung |
Alter |
Land |
Abt |
1 |
| AL5J |
Wallaby 4 |
Englert Iris |
S-Brauner-Österr. WB-2003-Lord Chin |
JN |
ST |
1 |
2 |
| AM55 |
Concetta 3 |
Jud Katharina |
S-Brauner-Österr. WB-2008-Concept |
|
ST |
1 |
3 |
| 3K67 |
Picard F |
Rachholz Stephanie |
H-Brauner-Ung. WB-2008-4831 Agropoint Credo |
|
ST |
1 |
Standardspringprüfung 115cm R2 u höher |
Nr |
| KoNr |
Pferd |
Pferde/Reiter |
| Reiter |
Abstammung |
Alter |
Land |
Abt |
4 |
| 3468 |
Quintus 130 |
2 |
| Kofler Kurt |
W-Brauner-Bayerisches WB-2009-Question d'Honneur |
|
K |
2 |
5 |
| 0478 |
Cassito |
2 |
| Kröll Christoph |
W-Schimmel-Holsteiner-2010-Cassini II |
|
ST |
2 |
6 |
| Y001 |
Peaches |
2 |
| Lam Patrick |
---- |
|
HKG |
2 |
7 |
| 2X46 |
Remus Roxx |
Kresch Bernhard |
S-Brauner-KWPN-2006-Hemmingway |
|
ST |
2 |
8 |
| 1P26 |
Jo's Jackson |
Retter Karl |
W-Brauner-Belgisches WB-2009-Numero Uno (ex. |
|
ST |
2 |
9 |
| AM8P |
Landpilot |
Gaisch Julia |
W-Schimmel-Österr. WB-2003-Levisto |
|
ST |
2 |
10 |
| 4A82 |
Levanto V |
Glatz Martin |
W-Schimmel-Holsteiner-2009-Laurenz |
|
ST |
2 |
11 |
| 8B52 |
Little Liquid Ecstasy |
Remler Lisa |
W-Brauner-Sachsen-Anhalt-2005-Limoncello |
|
ST |
2 |
12 |
| AE41 |
Emily 14 |
Petschinger Pia Christin |
S-Brauner-Österr. WB-2008-Lomitas |
|
ST |
2 |
13 |
| AA98 |
Lolli Pop |
Höfler Daniel |
W-Brauner-Österr. WB-1998-Landsdown 210102982 |
|
ST |
2 |
14 |
| AM87 |
Manu 2 |
Schemeth David |
S-Brauner-Österr. WB-2011-Don King |
|
ST |
2 |
15 |
| 9T10 |
Paroli |
Ferreira Lima Ilse |
W-Fuchs-Hannoveraner-2007-Perigueux |
|
ST |
2 |
16 |
| A517 |
Princess G |
Gutschi Viktoria |
S-Brauner-Österr. WB-2007-Carabas |
YR |
ST |
2 |
17 |
| 2A46 |
Quintoni S |
Hödl Laura |
W-Brauner-Oldenburger-2007-Quidam's Rubin |
YR |
ST |
2 |
18 |
| 3U38 |
Sarastro 6 |
Scherr Peter |
W-Apfelschimmel-HB-2003-kein Abstammungs |
|
ST |
2 |
19 |
| AM01 |
Spirit of Heart |
Berner Nicole |
W-Brauner-Österr. WB-2006-Samenco B |
JN |
ST |
2 |
20 |
| 3C10 |
Vigaro 21 |
Mathy Pamina |
W-Dunkelbraun-KWPN-2002-Burggraaf |
|
ST |
2 |
21 |
| 4773 |
Alpenspan Scarlet |
Pirker Gudrun |
S-Dunkelbraun-Belgisches WB-2009-Lord Chin |
|
ST |
2 |
22 |
| 7449 |
Coletta 3 |
Maier Reinhold |
S-Dunkelbraun-Ung. WB-2002-3114 Colonado |
|
ST |
2 |
23 |
| 5629 |
Confetti Z MR Vulkano |
Raggam Mario |
W-Dunkelbraun-Holsteiner-2003-Corofino II |
|
ST |
2 |
24 |
| 3H89 |
Contiki 12 |
Braunegg Marie-Christin |
S-Schimmel-Holsteiner-2007-Cartani |
YR |
ST |
2 |
25 |
| 8U00 |
Donna de Semilly |
Schabauer Helmut |
S-Brauner-Ital. WB-2005-Silvester VDL |
|
ST |
2 |
26 |
| 1647 |
Dorisz |
Nistl Ingrid |
S-Brauner-Ung. WB-2007-4200 Der Kleine Lord |
|
ST |
2 |
27 |
| 7741 |
Düval 5 |
Zweidick Carina |
W-Fuchs-Westfale-1999-Dinard L |
YR |
ST |
2 |
28 |
| 1619 |
Eros Van Het Lindebos |
Fauland Tamara |
W-Dunkelbraun-Belgisches WB-2004-Apollo Van Het |
|
ST |
2 |
29 |
| 3I44 |
Stormana |
Reiter Melanie |
S-Schimmel-Holsteiner-2009-Corrado I |
|
ST |
2 |
30 |
| 0947 |
Esprit 39 |
Wifling Johanna |
S-Dunkelbraun-KWPN-2009-Contador |
YR |
ST |
2 |
31 |
| 2H88 |
Feenja 15 |
Egger Verena |
S-Braunschimmel-Oldenbg. Spring-2008-Nintender |
YR |
ST |
2 |
32 |
| 2389 |
Ocean's Eleven |
Van Hoffs Andrea |
W-Brauner-Trakehner-2003-Sixtus |
|
ST |
2 |
33 |
| 0267 |
Fephelia |
Strauss Julia |
S-Schimmel-KWPN-2010-Cardento |
|
K |
2 |
34 |
| A265 |
Galahad S |
Rath Herbert |
H-Brauner-Österr. WB-2009-Golden Game |
|
ST |
2 |
35 |
| 5942 |
Gaspari |
Peintner Birgit |
H-Schimmel-Baden-Württemb.-2002-Gaspari |
|
K |
2 |
36 |
| 1V60 |
Glamour Boy B |
Gößler Christiane |
W-Schimmel-KWPN-2011-Winston |
|
ST |
2 |
37 |
| 2X81 |
Godivar Van Het Goor |
Herrmann Ines |
W-Fuchs-Belgisches WB-2006-Chacco Blue |
|
ST |
2 |
38 |
| 3F35 |
Quentin S |
Meister Walter |
W-Brauner-Bayerisches WB-2010-Question d'Honneur |
|
ST |
2 |
39 |
| Z001 |
Holy van Holland |
Schütte Rosanna |
---- |
|
GER |
2 |
40 |
| 3H08 |
Ipaline D'Api |
Konstantopoulos Cordula |
S-Fuchs-Belgisches WB-2008-Apple Juice |
|
ST |
2 |
41 |
| 2C22 |
Cavalletta |
Kresch Susanne |
S-Rappe-Oldenburger-2009-Canoso |
|
ST |
2 |
42 |
| 0460 |
Resperado |
Mesaric Leopold |
W-Brauner-Oldenburger-2009-Roncador |
YR |
ST |
2 |
43 |
| 3895 |
Carpone |
Kribernegg-Heußerer Anita |
W-Brauner-Holsteiner-2009-Cardento |
|
ST |
2 |
44 |
| 1K24 |
Tamara 22 |
Saurugg Benjamin |
S-Brauner-Holsteiner-2003-Arorado |
|
ST |
2 |
45 |
| 2I78 |
Celeste Unique |
Altenburger Michela |
S-Dunkelbraun-Holsteiner-2008-Chepetto |
|
ST |
2 |
46 |
| 2894 |
Valesco 49 |
2 |
| Kofler Kurt |
W-Brauner-KWPN-2007-Verdi |
|
K |
2 |
47 |
| 0477 |
Cimano |
2 |
| Kröll Christoph |
W-Schimmel-Holsteiner-2010-Cassini I |
|
ST |
2 |
48 |
| AS73 |
Quebec unico |
2 |
| Lam Patrick |
W-Schimmel-Österr. WB-2010-Question d'Honneur |
|
HKG |
2 |
gedruckt um 13:42 |
C Verein Technik im Sport 2006 |
|