Turniernummer 16104 |
14.05.2016 bis 16.05.2016 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 20 |
Kl. LM |
Starter: |
43 |
| Richter: |
Kissmann Claudia |
Parcours: |
Platzer Hans Jörg |
Reiter: |
36 |
| Stuckel Marita |
Hübler David |
Richtverfahren: A2 |
| |
Nauschnegg Sonja |
Geldpreis: 1080.00 € |
Standardspringprüfung 125cm TEAMTOUR ( 7 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 8A53 |
Rock Bottom 2 |
|
Scherr Peter |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
52,39 |
| |
140,00 € |
2 |
| A741 |
Casanova 36 |
|
Saurugg Benjamin |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
52,79 |
| |
120,00 € |
3 |
| 8H65 |
Jean Louis GS |
|
Schutting Sonja |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
53,02 |
| |
100,00 € |
4 |
| 9331 |
Cherie 178 |
|
Herzog Janine |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
54,01 |
| |
80,00 € |
5 |
| AL5J |
Wallaby 4 |
|
Dietrich Alexander |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
54,14 |
| |
60,00 € |
6 |
| 1061 |
Carusos Boy Z |
|
Pirker Patrick |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
54,66 |
| |
40,00 € |
7 |
| 2C23 |
Quinara 25 |
|
Kranz David |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
54,70 |
| |
40,00 € |
8 |
| 1F79 |
Ludwigs As |
|
Zuchi Simon Johann |
ST |
|
0,00 |
55,23 |
| |
|
9 |
| 3X14 |
Flick Flack |
|
Schlemmer Siegfried |
ST |
|
0,00 |
56,02 |
| |
|
10 |
| 2H88 |
Feenja 15 |
|
Egger Verena |
ST |
|
0,00 |
56,83 |
| |
|
11 |
| A246 |
Namiro 2 |
|
Lueger Michaela |
ST |
|
0,00 |
57,28 |
| |
|
12 |
| A791 |
Polarina's Red Rose |
|
Knill Marie Theres |
ST |
|
0,00 |
57,64 |
| |
|
13 |
| 2766 |
Caprice 2 |
|
Mossier Nicole |
ST |
|
0,00 |
60,06 |
| |
|
14 |
| 0697 |
Raphaela 6 |
|
Stessl Mario |
ST |
|
0,00 |
61,52 |
| |
|
15 |
| 2639 |
Paschas Calador |
|
Wallner Claudia |
ST |
|
0,00 |
62,84 |
| |
|
16 |
| 1I18 |
Santomar |
|
Litscher Daniela |
ST |
|
4,00 |
60,05 |
| |
|
17 |
| 8C87 |
Cantor |
|
Starzacher Florian |
K |
|
4,00 |
69,11 |
| |
|
18 |
| 2T99 |
Donna Dina |
|
Ferstl Klaus |
ST |
|
8,00 |
52,02 |
| |
|
19 |
| 1M73 |
Ishtar 2 |
|
Zöger Rainer |
ST |
|
8,00 |
55,63 |
| |
|
20 |
| 6048 |
Heartbreaker 4 |
|
Kresch Susanne |
ST |
|
8,00 |
58,62 |
| |
|
21 |
| 3655 |
Astronaut Arni |
|
Greimel Alfred |
ST |
|
8,00 |
71,34 |
| |
|
22 |
| AD95 |
Tip Top 5 |
|
Kröll Christoph |
ST |
|
12,00 |
54,23 |
| |
|
23 |
| 7449 |
Coletta 3 |
|
Maier Reinhold |
ST |
|
14,75 |
82,01 |
| |
|
| 2A82 |
Zarah 43 |
|
Seidl Paula |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 8112 |
Escorial 111 |
|
Nussmüller Christian |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
Standardspringprüfung 125cm offen ( 5 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 7848 |
Carnaby's Street |
|
Jantscher Alicia |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
61,97 |
| |
140,00 € |
2 |
| 4773 |
Alpenspan Scarlet |
|
Pirker Gudrun |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
62,69 |
| |
120,00 € |
3 |
| 4234 |
Valerino |
|
Kresch Susanne |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
64,29 |
| |
100,00 € |
4 |
| 1M78 |
Quintalia |
|
Zöger Rainer |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
65,91 |
| |
80,00 € |
5 |
| 0672 |
Checkmate Charls |
|
Reif Thomas |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
67,37 |
| |
60,00 € |
6 |
| 1D81 |
Furisto Courage |
|
Traninger Sophie |
K |
|
4,00 |
58,35 |
| |
|
7 |
| 4C94 |
Hitchcock 4 |
|
Schüttelkopf Katharina |
K |
|
4,00 |
61,04 |
| |
|
8 |
| 1K03 |
Caral T |
|
Trummer Johanna |
ST |
|
4,00 |
61,30 |
| |
|
9 |
| AP99 |
Bausparzentrum's |
|
Weiss Lukas |
ST |
|
4,00 |
62,22 |
| |
|
10 |
| 1628 |
Bert 56 |
|
Starzacher Florian |
K |
|
4,00 |
64,55 |
| |
|
11 |
| 3T81 |
Laos H |
|
Kozissnik Nina |
ST |
|
5,00 |
75,13 |
| |
|
12 |
| 3I13 |
Dub 40 |
|
Stiegler Christopher |
ST |
|
8,00 |
65,20 |
| |
|
13 |
| AG5K |
First Sensation M |
|
Mohapp Kerstin |
ST |
|
8,25 |
72,41 |
| |
|
14 |
| 1K24 |
Tamara 22 |
|
Saurugg Benjamin |
ST |
|
12,00 |
58,83 |
| |
|
15 |
| 4A83 |
Carinjo 2 |
|
Reif Thomas |
ST |
|
12,00 |
67,71 |
| |
|
16 |
| 3I15 |
Zucarlos 2 |
|
Stiegler Christopher |
ST |
|
15,25 |
84,76 |
| |
|
17 |
| AL6Z |
AWF Justine |
|
Mitterbäck Katharina |
ST |
|
20,00 |
62,05 |
| |
|
| A632 |
Maikira MKC |
|
Lueger Michaela |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
|