Turniernummer 16104 |
14.05.2016 bis 16.05.2016 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 19 |
Kl. L |
Starter: |
61 |
| Richter: |
Hiesel Gerhard A. |
Parcours: |
Platzer Hans Jörg |
Reiter: |
54 |
| Schmalhardt Bärbel |
Hübler David |
Richtverfahren: A2 |
| |
Nauschnegg Sonja |
Geldpreis: 920.00 € |
Standardspringprüfung 115cm TEAMTOUR ( 7 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 8C38 |
Vienna XII |
|
Wallenko Dagmar |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
56,93 |
| |
120,00 € |
2 |
| 8D67 |
Eloise EC |
|
Kleinschuster David |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
57,61 |
| |
100,00 € |
3 |
| 0683 |
Amelie Van De |
|
Mylius Petra |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
59,26 |
| |
80,00 € |
4 |
| 1D87 |
Rochester Bounty |
|
Krießmann Theresa |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
60,13 |
| |
60,00 € |
5 |
| AL3Y |
Avellino 2 |
|
Paier Isabella |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
62,38 |
| |
40,00 € |
6 |
| 1R15 |
Revolution 3 |
|
Florian Silvana |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
62,46 |
| |
40,00 € |
7 |
| 9T10 |
Paroli |
|
Ferreira Lima Ilse |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
66,87 |
| |
40,00 € |
8 |
| 2E23 |
Katrina |
|
Walzer Jacqueline |
ST |
|
0,00 |
67,44 |
| |
|
9 |
| 2X46 |
Remus Roxx |
|
Kresch Bernhard |
ST |
|
4,00 |
57,69 |
| |
|
10 |
| A599 |
Caruso M 2 |
|
Toppler Michael |
ST |
|
4,00 |
59,23 |
| |
|
11 |
| 0995 |
Tybarla Z |
|
Raunegger Katrin |
ST |
|
4,00 |
60,31 |
| |
|
12 |
| AL6Z |
AWF Justine |
|
Mitterbäck Katharina |
ST |
|
4,00 |
62,68 |
| |
|
13 |
| 4282 |
Chivas 10 |
|
Bartoschek Ewald |
ST |
|
4,00 |
63,20 |
| |
|
14 |
| 1T46 |
Cascario S |
|
Jaritz Jennifer |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
63,41 |
| |
|
15 |
| 8341 |
Bohemian |
|
Stanzel Lina |
ST |
|
4,00 |
64,06 |
| |
|
16 |
| 1V83 |
Clearround |
|
Scherr Erika |
ST |
|
4,00 |
71,07 |
| |
|
17 |
| 9U85 |
Cimet 2 |
|
Kribernegg-Heußerer Anita |
ST |
|
7,25 |
84,92 |
| |
|
18 |
| 8T86 |
Seppi SN |
|
Wilfling Patrick |
ST |
|
8,00 |
66,20 |
| |
|
19 |
| 4C94 |
Hitchcock 4 |
|
Schüttelkopf Katharina |
K |
|
8,00 |
66,33 |
| |
|
20 |
| 1D81 |
Furisto Courage |
|
Traninger Sophie |
K |
|
8,00 |
67,19 |
| |
|
21 |
| 9382 |
Santiago P |
|
Grager Michaela |
ST |
|
8,00 |
67,22 |
| |
|
22 |
| 7741 |
Düval 5 |
|
Zweidick Carina |
ST |
|
9,50 |
77,04 |
| |
|
23 |
| A268 |
Lea 19 |
|
Schemeth David |
ST |
|
15,75 |
86,57 |
| |
|
24 |
| 7848 |
Carnaby's Street |
|
Jantscher Alicia |
ST |
|
18,25 |
80,55 |
| |
|
| AG5K |
First Sensation M |
|
Mohapp Kerstin |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 3L29 |
Quartz Du Touney |
|
Bilger Catherine |
FRA |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 5629 |
Confetti Z MR |
|
Raggam Mario |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
Standardspringprüfung 115cm R1 ( 2 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 2K64 |
Radihaza Dobos |
|
Rabinig Romana |
K |
* |
0,00 |
64,02 |
| |
|
2 |
| A185 |
Charlen |
|
Kaufmann Laura |
K |
* |
0,00 |
71,83 |
| |
|
3 |
| 2H32 |
Cavalino KH |
|
Glatz David |
ST |
|
4,00 |
68,62 |
| |
|
4 |
| A517 |
Princess G |
|
Gutschi Viktoria |
ST |
|
4,00 |
69,15 |
| |
|
5 |
| 3G95 |
Icarus Van Het |
|
Zehenthofer Julia |
ST |
|
8,00 |
69,00 |
| |
|
6 |
| 1K00 |
Cambio |
|
Mühlbacher Katja |
K |
|
17,25 |
92,50 |
| |
|
| AL45 |
Whoopie |
|
Friedl Christina |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
Standardspringprüfung 115cm R2 u höher ( 6 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| AM8P |
Landpilot |
|
Gaisch Julia |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
60,78 |
| |
120,00 € |
2 |
| 8D01 |
Extreme Emotion |
|
Traussnigg Hannah |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
60,81 |
| |
100,00 € |
3 |
| 3H89 |
Contiki 12 |
|
Braunegg Marie-Christin |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
62,93 |
| |
80,00 € |
4 |
| 7449 |
Coletta 3 |
|
Maier Reinhold |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
64,46 |
| |
60,00 € |
5 |
| 1D14 |
Merlin von Pachern |
(K) |
Zuchi Simon Johann |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
66,26 |
| |
|
5 |
| 4547 |
Quinot Z |
|
Baumann Antonia |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
67,31 |
| |
40,00 € |
6 |
| 8I86 |
Alpenspan Nightfever |
|
Pirker Gudrun |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
68,18 |
| |
40,00 € |
7 |
| 2H88 |
Feenja 15 |
|
Egger Verena |
ST |
|
0,00 |
70,17 |
| |
|
7 |
| 2639 |
Paschas Calador |
(K) |
Wallner Claudia |
ST |
|
0,00 |
67,86 |
| |
|
8 |
| 4773 |
Alpenspan Scarlet |
|
Pirker Gudrun |
ST |
|
0,00 |
71,81 |
| |
|
9 |
| 1V60 |
Glamour Boy B |
|
Kleinschuster David |
ST |
|
0,50 |
73,63 |
| |
|
9 |
| 1K24 |
Tamara 22 |
(K) |
Saurugg Benjamin |
ST |
|
0,00 |
69,54 |
| |
|
10 |
| 3895 |
Carpone |
|
Kribernegg-Heußerer Anita |
ST |
|
0,50 |
73,69 |
| |
|
11 |
| 1C73 |
Cuore Uno |
|
Trummer Johanna |
ST |
|
2,25 |
80,27 |
| |
|
12 |
| 0868 |
Larom von Pachern |
(K) |
Zuchi Simon Johann |
ST |
|
0,50 |
73,09 |
| |
|
12 |
| 2H27 |
Riegerbau's Alasca |
|
Höfler Katrin |
ST |
|
4,00 |
64,09 |
| |
|
13 |
| 0265 |
Famous Face 2 |
|
Florian Silvana |
ST |
|
5,25 |
76,25 |
| |
|
14 |
| 2A82 |
Zarah 43 |
|
Seidl Paula |
ST |
|
7,50 |
85,02 |
| |
|
15 |
| 1T04 |
Cool Boy 21 |
|
Koch Susanne |
ST |
|
8,00 |
64,98 |
| |
|
16 |
| AM01 |
Spirit of Heart |
|
Berner Nicole |
ST |
|
8,50 |
74,00 |
| |
|
17 |
| 1I91 |
Arezzo 9 |
|
Kozissnik Nina |
ST |
|
9,25 |
92,45 |
| |
|
18 |
| 1628 |
Bert 56 |
(K) |
Starzacher Florian |
K |
|
5,75 |
78,50 |
| |
|
18 |
| 8M32 |
Quicksilver R |
|
Edelsbrunner Melanie |
ST |
|
10,75 |
98,17 |
| |
|
19 |
| AA98 |
Lolli Pop |
|
Höfler Daniel |
ST |
|
11,75 |
86,52 |
| |
|
20 |
| 1P26 |
Jo's Jackson |
|
Retter Karl |
ST |
|
13,25 |
76,26 |
| |
|
21 |
| A541 |
Irka von Pachern |
(K) |
Zuchi Simon Johann |
ST |
|
8,25 |
72,54 |
| |
|
21 |
| AL84 |
Marsailles S |
|
Baumann Antonia |
ST |
|
21,25 |
92,30 |
| |
|
|