Turniernummer 16104 |
14.05.2016 bis 16.05.2016 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 12 |
Kl. LM |
Starter: |
30 |
| Richter: |
Stuckel Marita |
Parcours: |
Platzer Hans Jörg |
Reiter: |
27 |
| Hiesel Gerhard A. |
Hübler David |
Richtverfahren: A2 |
| |
Nauschnegg Sonja |
Geldpreis: 620.00 € |
Standardspringprüfung 125cm ( 8 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 1F79 |
Ludwigs As |
|
Zuchi Simon Johann |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
56,14 |
| |
140,00 € |
2 |
| AL5J |
Wallaby 4 |
|
Dietrich Alexander |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
62,00 |
| |
120,00 € |
3 |
| 8C87 |
Cantor |
|
Starzacher Florian |
K |
* |
0,00 |
63,42 |
| |
100,00 € |
4 |
| 9V17 |
Alisco 3 |
|
Zweidick Bianca |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
63,96 |
| |
80,00 € |
5 |
| 1I18 |
Santomar |
|
Litscher Daniela |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
66,20 |
| |
60,00 € |
6 |
| 6T41 |
Awenzo |
|
Dunner Mathias |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
66,36 |
| |
40,00 € |
7 |
| 1043 |
Nuno River |
|
Dunner Mathias |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
67,90 |
| |
40,00 € |
8 |
| A268 |
Lea 19 |
|
Schemeth David |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
69,50 |
| |
40,00 € |
9 |
| 2766 |
Caprice 2 |
|
Mossier Nicole |
ST |
|
0,00 |
69,65 |
| |
|
10 |
| AP99 |
Bausparzentrum's |
|
Weiss Lukas |
ST |
|
0,00 |
70,28 |
| |
|
11 |
| 3T81 |
Laos H |
|
Kozissnik Nina |
ST |
|
0,00 |
71,25 |
| |
|
12 |
| GT01 |
Grand Royal J |
|
Jaritz Jennifer |
NÖ |
|
0,00 |
72,81 |
| |
|
13 |
| 1Y64 |
The Fifth Element |
|
Binter Stefanie |
NÖ |
|
0,75 |
76,89 |
| |
|
14 |
| 3I15 |
Zucarlos 2 |
|
Stiegler Christopher |
ST |
|
2,25 |
82,30 |
| |
|
15 |
| 3X14 |
Flick Flack |
|
Schlemmer Siegfried |
ST |
|
4,00 |
59,77 |
| |
|
16 |
| 0154 |
Ferrari IX |
|
Reif Thomas |
ST |
|
4,00 |
61,10 |
| |
|
17 |
| 2R46 |
Panama U |
|
Freydl Diego |
ST |
|
4,00 |
62,83 |
| |
|
18 |
| AL3Y |
Avellino 2 |
|
Paier Isabella |
ST |
|
4,00 |
64,38 |
| |
|
19 |
| 0995 |
Tybarla Z |
|
Raunegger Katrin |
ST |
|
4,00 |
67,95 |
| |
|
20 |
| AL6Z |
AWF Justine |
|
Mitterbäck Katharina |
ST |
|
4,00 |
71,50 |
| |
|
21 |
| 1K03 |
Caral T |
|
Trummer Johanna |
ST |
|
5,00 |
77,83 |
| |
|
22 |
| 3I13 |
Dub 40 |
|
Stiegler Christopher |
ST |
|
6,50 |
83,95 |
| |
|
23 |
| AG5K |
First Sensation M |
|
Mohapp Kerstin |
ST |
|
7,50 |
87,53 |
| |
|
24 |
| AM01 |
Spirit of Heart |
|
Berner Nicole |
ST |
|
8,00 |
65,41 |
| |
|
25 |
| 2H27 |
Riegerbau's Alasca |
|
Höfler Katrin |
ST |
|
8,00 |
66,73 |
| |
|
26 |
| 4282 |
Chivas 10 |
|
Bartoschek Ewald |
ST |
|
11,25 |
86,31 |
| |
|
27 |
| AD95 |
Tip Top 5 |
|
Kröll Christoph |
ST |
|
12,00 |
63,29 |
| |
|
28 |
| AA14 |
Fabienne 23 |
|
Edelsbrunner Verena |
ST |
|
14,00 |
97,09 |
| |
|
29 |
| 1561 |
Quality's kleiner |
|
Starzacher Florian |
K |
|
14,25 |
98,42 |
| |
|
30 |
| AA98 |
Lolli Pop |
|
Höfler Daniel |
ST |
|
23,25 |
86,04 |
| |
|
|