Turniernummer 16104 |
14.05.2016 bis 16.05.2016 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 11 |
Kl. L |
Starter: |
45 |
| Richter: |
Kissmann Claudia |
Parcours: |
Platzer Hans Jörg |
Reiter: |
39 |
| Schmalhardt Bärbel |
Hübler David |
Richtverfahren: A2 |
| |
Nauschnegg Sonja |
Geldpreis: 520.00 € |
Standardspringprüfung 115cm R1 ( 3 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 4C97 |
Chuck du Gibet |
|
Lässer Maria |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
59,03 |
| |
|
2 |
| 2890 |
Avelita 2 |
|
Schwarz Erich |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
60,71 |
| |
|
3 |
| A185 |
Charlen |
|
Kaufmann Laura |
K |
* |
0,00 |
63,98 |
| |
|
4 |
| A517 |
Princess G |
|
Gutschi Viktoria |
ST |
|
0,00 |
68,96 |
| |
|
5 |
| Z009 |
Raul |
|
Basel Barbara |
SLO |
|
4,00 |
57,19 |
| |
|
6 |
| 3G95 |
Icarus Van Het |
|
Zehenthofer Julia |
ST |
|
4,00 |
66,84 |
| |
|
7 |
| 1V67 |
Argentina 10 |
|
Grubelnik Sabrina |
ST |
|
5,00 |
75,65 |
| |
|
8 |
| 2H32 |
Cavalino KH |
|
Glatz David |
ST |
|
12,00 |
62,75 |
| |
|
Standardspringprüfung 115cm R2 und höher ( 8 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| A599 |
Caruso M 2 |
|
Toppler Michael |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
54,08 |
| |
120,00 € |
1 |
| Z008 |
Gold Anna |
(K) |
Baumann Urh |
SLO |
* |
0,00 |
53,70 |
| |
|
2 |
| 3H89 |
Contiki 12 |
|
Braunegg Marie-Christin |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
55,31 |
| |
100,00 € |
3 |
| AM8P |
Landpilot |
|
Gaisch Julia |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
56,78 |
| |
80,00 € |
4 |
| 1T04 |
Cool Boy 21 |
|
Koch Susanne |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
56,99 |
| |
60,00 € |
5 |
| 1V59 |
Zoey 3 |
|
Gaisch Julia |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
57,75 |
| |
40,00 € |
6 |
| 0683 |
Amelie Van De |
|
Mylius Petra |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
58,44 |
| |
40,00 € |
7 |
| A730 |
Nelly of Gold |
|
Hödl Laura |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
59,17 |
| |
40,00 € |
8 |
| 2H27 |
Riegerbau's Alasca |
|
Höfler Katrin |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
59,43 |
| |
40,00 € |
9 |
| 1K36 |
Chin China |
|
Traussnigg Hannah |
ST |
|
0,00 |
60,29 |
| |
|
10 |
| 1T46 |
Cascario S |
|
Jaritz Jennifer |
NÖ |
|
0,00 |
60,44 |
| |
|
11 |
| AM01 |
Spirit of Heart |
|
Berner Nicole |
ST |
|
0,00 |
60,88 |
| |
|
12 |
| 4C94 |
Hitchcock 4 |
|
Schüttelkopf Katharina |
K |
|
0,00 |
61,64 |
| |
|
13 |
| AP99 |
Bausparzentrum's |
|
Weiss Lukas |
ST |
|
0,00 |
62,70 |
| |
|
14 |
| AF64 |
Ilisa |
|
Paier Isabella |
ST |
|
0,00 |
63,33 |
| |
|
15 |
| 9U85 |
Cimet 2 |
|
Kribernegg-Heußerer Anita |
ST |
|
0,00 |
66,67 |
| |
|
16 |
| A268 |
Lea 19 |
|
Schemeth David |
ST |
|
4,00 |
60,06 |
| |
|
17 |
| AL6Z |
AWF Justine |
|
Mitterbäck Katharina |
ST |
|
4,00 |
64,48 |
| |
|
17 |
| AD95 |
Tip Top 5 |
(K) |
Kröll Christoph |
ST |
|
0,00 |
68,47 |
| |
|
18 |
| 4A83 |
Carinjo 2 |
(K) |
Reif Thomas |
ST |
|
0,00 |
69,28 |
| |
|
18 |
| AL84 |
Marsailles S |
|
Baumann Antonia |
ST |
|
4,00 |
65,70 |
| |
|
19 |
| 0868 |
Larom von Pachern |
(K) |
Zuchi Simon Johann |
ST |
|
0,00 |
69,62 |
| |
|
19 |
| 8T86 |
Seppi SN |
|
Wilfling Patrick |
ST |
|
4,00 |
68,00 |
| |
|
20 |
| 4773 |
Alpenspan Scarlet |
|
Pirker Gudrun |
ST |
|
4,00 |
70,44 |
| |
|
21 |
| 3T81 |
Laos H |
|
Kozissnik Nina |
ST |
|
7,50 |
85,42 |
| |
|
22 |
| 1Y64 |
The Fifth Element |
|
Binter Stefanie |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
62,73 |
| |
|
23 |
| 1P26 |
Jo's Jackson |
|
Retter Karl |
ST |
|
8,00 |
68,19 |
| |
|
24 |
| 3895 |
Carpone |
|
Kribernegg-Heußerer Anita |
ST |
|
8,00 |
70,50 |
| |
|
25 |
| 9T10 |
Paroli |
|
Ferreira Lima Ilse |
ST |
|
8,00 |
87,92 |
| |
|
26 |
| 4547 |
Quinot Z |
|
Baumann Antonia |
ST |
|
8,50 |
89,64 |
| |
|
27 |
| AA98 |
Lolli Pop |
|
Höfler Daniel |
ST |
|
9,75 |
78,75 |
| |
|
28 |
| 1G27 |
Brownstar AS |
|
Baumann Antonia |
ST |
|
16,00 |
64,89 |
| |
|
29 |
| AG5K |
First Sensation M |
|
Mohapp Kerstin |
ST |
|
16,50 |
89,03 |
| |
|
30 |
| 0672 |
Checkmate Charls |
(K) |
Reif Thomas |
ST |
|
8,50 |
73,63 |
| |
|
30 |
| 1I91 |
Arezzo 9 |
|
Kozissnik Nina |
ST |
|
21,50 |
109,70 |
| |
|
31 |
| 4282 |
Chivas 10 |
|
Bartoschek Ewald |
ST |
|
24,75 |
90,93 |
| |
|
| 1D81 |
Furisto Courage |
|
Traninger Sophie |
K |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
|